Coats & Jackets
65 items
Filter by
Back Flag Relaxed Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
Heritage Ripstop Removeable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Essential Down Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Down Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Essential Down Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Essential Relaxed Padded Hooded Parka
FromSEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Essential Relaxed Padded Hooded Parka
FromSEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Ripstop Removeable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Essential Lightweight Down Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Ripstop Reversible Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,019.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
First sold for SEK 1,699.00
- -30%
Essential Lightweight Down Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Stripe Logo Relaxed Regatta Jacket
FromSEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- Deal
Reversible Print Lightweight Quilted Jacket
SEK 959.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
First sold for SEK 1,599.00
- -30%
Flag Embroidery Hooded Jacket
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
Essential Ultra Light Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Bouclé Logo Embroidery Relaxed Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 2,199.00- New
Essential Down Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Back Flag Relaxed Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Ultra Light Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
- New
Colour-Blocked Ripstop Hooded Puffer Jacket
SEK 1,699.00 - -30%
Essential Logo Patch Hooded Parka
FromSEK 2,099.00 SEK 1,469.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 2,099.00
- -30%
Varsity Reversible Relaxed Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 1,999.00 SEK 1,399.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,999.00
- New
Essential Down Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Ripstop Relaxed Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Faux Fur Hood Padded Parka
FromSEK 2,199.00+ More Colours
Peanuts® Logo Embroidery Relaxed Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 1,099.00Heritage Ripstop Removeable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Essential Ripstop Relaxed Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Back Flag Relaxed Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
Back Flag Relaxed Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
Faux Fur Hood Padded Relaxed Parka
FromSEK 1,899.00- New
Faux Fur Hood Padded Parka
FromSEK 2,199.00+ More Colours
Heritage Ripstop Removeable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- New
Varsity Logo Relaxed Ripstop Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,799.00 Logo Embroidery Relaxed Raglan Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00Varsity Logo Patch Teddy Jacket
SEK 1,299.00Peanuts® Print Relaxed Hooded Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00- New
Festive Regular Fit Crest Twill Blazer
FromSEK 1,399.00 Back Logo Relaxed Padded Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 1,699.00- -30%
Reversible Teddy Gilet
FromSEK 1,299.00 SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- -30%
Essential Logo Collar Padded Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00 SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
+ More Colours
Essential Zip-Thru Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Logo Embroidery Relaxed Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
Lightweight Quilted Zip-Thru Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00Essential Packable Hood Padded Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Packable Relaxed Puffer Jacket
SEK 1,799.00- New
Padded Canvas Barn Jacket
FromSEK 1,199.00 - -40%
Flag Embroidery Relaxed Jacket
FromSEK 1,399.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
Boys' Coats & Jackets
Embrace timeless All-American style with Tommy Hilfiger boys' coats and jackets, designed to withstand any adventure. On rainy days, opt for a hooded jacket crafted with water-resistant materials, perfect for keeping young explorers dry while adding a sporty touch to their look. Pair it with boys' jeans and trainers for a versatile outfit ideal for school or play dates. When the temperature drops, layer up with a classic Tommy Hilfiger puffer jacket, offering both warmth and East Coast cool. Or in transitional weather, consider a Tommy Hilfiger padded vest, offering lightweight insulation and a rugged outdoor appeal. Ideal for layering over a hoodie or a long-sleeved t-shirt, this versatile piece will add a touch of preppy charm to his outfit. From rainy days to schoolyard escapades, Tommy Hilfiger boys' coats and jackets will prepare your young adventurer for whatever the day brings.
How to style a boys’ bomber jacket?
To style a Tommy Hilfiger boys' bomber jacket, pair it with a crisp white t-shirt, dark wash jeans, and classic trainers for a timeless casual look that exudes effortless cool. Add a sporty cap or beanie for an urban look, making sure your kid steps out the door with confidence.
Are Tommy Hilfiger boys' puffer jackets true to size?
Tommy Hilfiger boys' puffer jackets typically run true to size, but it's always recommended to refer to our boys’ sizing chart for the most accurate fit. Additionally, trying the jacket on in-store, if possible, can help you find the perfect fit for your kid.