Gifts For Kids
137 items
Filter by
3-Pack Signature Logo Waistband Trunks
SEK 349.00+ More Colours
2-Pack Signature Flag Embroidery Camis
SEK 349.002-Pack Signature Logo Racerback Bralettes
SEK 289.00+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Sweatshirt And Leggings Set
FromSEK 949.002-Pack Signature Logo Waistband Briefs
SEK 269.00+ More Colours
2-Pack Signature Logo Waistband Trunks
SEK 289.00+ More Colours
5-Pack Signature Logo Waistband Trunks
SEK 649.00+ More Colours
2-Pack Signature Logo Racerback Bralettes
SEK 289.00+ More Colours
Kids' Heritage Flag Logo Scarf
SEK 559.002-Pack Heritage Logo Underband Bralettes
SEK 349.00Signature Foam Moulded Bra
SEK 259.00+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Cable Knit Hooded Jumper
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
- New
Colour-Blocked Stripe Relaxed Crew Neck Jumper
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Cable Knit Sleeve Relaxed V-Neck Cardigan
FromSEK 849.002-Pack Signature Jersey Lounge T-Shirts
SEK 409.00+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Print Joggers And Top Gift Box
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Patch Pocket Oxford Shirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 - New
Fair Isle Relaxed Polar Fleece Jacket
FromSEK 1,099.00 - New
Essential Lightweight Crew Neck Jumper
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Lightweight Crew Neck Jumper
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
- New
Textured Knit Rugby Jumper
FromSEK 799.00 - New
Essential Sweatshirt And Joggers Set
SEK 949.00 - New
Crest Terry V-Neck Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 949.00 Signature Foam Moulded Bra
SEK 259.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt Dress
SEK 799.005-Pack Signature Logo Waistband Briefs
SEK 529.00- New
Essential Ribbed Long Sleeve Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00 Kids' Heritage Flag Weekender Bag
SEK 1,199.00- New
Drawstring Wide Leg Trousers With Wool
FromSEK 699.00 Kids' Moon Crossbody Bag
SEK 559.00+ More Colours
Kids' Moon Crossbody Bag
SEK 559.00+ More Colours
Kids' Logo Pocket Dome Backpack
SEK 749.00+ More Colours
Kids' Logo Pocket Dome Backpack
SEK 749.00+ More Colours
Kids' Floral Print Backpack
SEK 799.00Kids' Signature Woven Webbing Belt
SEK 389.00Kids' Heritage Flag Rib-Knit Beanie
SEK 389.003-Pack Ribbed Bodysuits Gift Box
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
3-Pack Ribbed Bodysuits Gift Box
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Essential Dungaree Shorts And T-Shirt Gift Box
SEK 999.003-Pack Heart Smiley Bodysuits Gift Box
SEK 849.00Essential Polo Shirt Bodysuit Gift Set
SEK 429.00
Tommy Hilfiger, classics reinvented