Jeans
210 items
Filter by
- -40%
Dover Regular Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- -30%
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
Scanton Slim Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,599.00Bleecker Slim Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- New
Otis Straight Multi Logo Jeans
SEK 3,299.00 Otis Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
SEK 1,399.00- Deal
Sonny Tapered Leg Faded Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Otis Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Deal
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
First sold for SEK 1,799.00
- -40%
Scanton Slim Vintage Faded Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 899.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
Otis Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Scanton Slim Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Harlem Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- Deal
Whiskered Loose Fit Jeans
SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 749.00
First sold for SEK 1,499.00
- New
Tommy Hilfiger x FRGMT Relaxed Ankle Jeans
SEK 2,199.00 - New
Austin Slim Tapered Flag Embroidery Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - -30%
Theo Faded Loose Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
Scanton Slim Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Jaimie Loose Straight Pinstripe Carpenter Jeans
SEK 1,599.00- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Otis Regular Straight Leg Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -40%
Otis Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- -30%
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 Scanton Slim Jeans
SEK 1,599.00Scanton Slim White Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Austin Slim Tapered Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Austin Slim Tapered Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Denton Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,299.00Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
SEK 1,299.00Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Washed Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
Faded Distressed Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Warren Faded Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
Ryan Slim Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Leg Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- Deal
Plus Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Flag Embroidery Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)