Denim Jackets
20 items
Filter by
- New
Tommy Badge Cropped Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 3,399.00 - New
Back Rhinestone Logo Slim Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 2,199.00 - New
Slim Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,199.00 Teddy Collar Slim Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 2,099.00- -40%
Faded Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 779.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- -30%
Gold-Tone Button Denim Jacket
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
- Deal
Flag Embroidery Pleated Denim Jacket
SEK 1,609.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,149.00
First sold for SEK 2,299.00
- -50%
Vintage Relaxed Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 899.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
- -30%
Flag Horsebit Relaxed Denim Jacket
SEK 1,999.00 SEK 1,399.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,999.00
Flag Embroidery Slim Denim Jacket
SEK 1,699.00- -30%
Slim Cropped Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Tie-Dye Denim Cropped Trucker Vest
SEK 1,299.00Distressed Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,999.00Back Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,699.00Slim White Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,699.00- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Distressed Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,299.00 - Deal
Zip-Thru Chambray Denim Jacket
SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
First sold for SEK 1,699.00
- Deal
Gold-Tone Button Collarless Denim Jacket
SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
First sold for SEK 1,699.00
- Deal
Drawstring Hem Relaxed Denim Jacket With Linen
SEK 899.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 749.00
First sold for SEK 1,499.00
- -30%
Pleated Denim Cinch-Back Trucker Jacket
SEK 2,299.00 SEK 1,609.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 2,299.00
Women's Denim Jackets
Embrace the iconic '90s vibe with Tommy Hilfiger women's denim jackets, exuding an authentic All-American aesthetic. Opt for an oversized denim jacket for a relaxed yet trendy look, perfect for layering over a graphic tee and leggings for a casual weekend outing. Dealing with unpredictable weather? Choose a denim jacket with removable lining, allowing you to adapt to the temperature effortlessly. Style it over a cozy sweater and high-waisted jeans for a chic transitional outfit. Or for a touch of urban edge, go for a cropped denim jacket, pairing it with a sleek bodysuit and distressed jeans for an edgy street-style look. Complete the ensemble with trainers or ankle boots. Whether you're strolling through city streets or enjoying a laid-back day with friends, embrace the elements in true All-American fashion with Tommy Hilfiger denim jackets for women.
What is a trucker denim jacket?
A trucker jacket is a classic style of denim jacket characterised by its boxy silhouette, button-up front and pointed collar. Inspired by the jackets worn by truck drivers in the mid-20th century, it typically features multiple pockets and sometimes includes adjustable tabs at the waist for a customized fit.
How to style a cropped denim jacket
To style a cropped denim jacket, pair it with high-waisted bottoms such as jeans, a denim skirt or shorts to balance the proportions and highlight the waist. Layer it over a fitted top or blouse and create a sporty look with crew-length socks and trainers.