New In
468 items
Filter by
Varsity Logo Appliqué Drawstring Joggers
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Mabel High Rise Wide Leg Black Jeans
FromSEK 649.00 Relaxed Fit Peanuts® Rugby Stripe Polo Shirt
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Mabel High Rise Wide Leg Peanuts® Jeans
FromSEK 949.00 Long Sleeve Fit And Flare Dress
FromSEK 849.00Essential Regular Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
FromSEK 539.00+ More Colours
- New
Logo Loose Jeans
FromSEK 849.00 Flag Embroidery Ribbed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 379.00+ More Colours
- New
Warm Lined Cleat Lace-Up Boots
FromSEK 1,130.00+ More Colours
- New
Pointelle Heart Button Relaxed Cardigan
SEK 649.00 - New
Waterproof Teddy Warm Lined Cleat Boots
FromSEK 1,310.00 - New
Peanuts® Graphic Faded Loose Jeans
FromSEK 849.00 - New
Flag Relaxed Quilted Fleece Jacket
SEK 1,299.00 - New
Diamanté Star Flag Extra Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
FromSEK 379.00+ More Colours
Corduroy Five-Pocket Flared Trousers
FromSEK 699.00- New
Relaxed Cable Knit Sleeve Jumper
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Diamanté Star Flag Extra Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
FromSEK 379.00+ More Colours
Peanuts® Flag Graphic Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 379.00+ More Colours
- New
Kids' Heritage Flag Logo Beanie
SEK 329.00+ More Colours
Logo Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 329.00+ More Colours
- New
Long Sleeve Polo Bodysuit Gift Box
SEK 489.00+ More Colours
- New
Waterproof Warm Lined Metallic Cleat Boots
FromSEK 1,190.00 - New
Logo Hook And Loop Boots
FromSEK 1,070.00 Patch Logo Barrel Leg Jeans
SEK 899.00Suede Topstitch Flag Metallic Cowboy Boots
FromSEK 1,370.002-Pack Logo Socks
SEK 119.00- New
Graffiti Logo Graphic Relaxed Fleece Hoody
FromSEK 649.00 - New
Essential Wide Leg Twill Trousers
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
Flag Graphic Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 269.00+ More Colours
- New
Rugby Stripe Relaxed Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
FromSEK 699.00 Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
FromSEK 539.00+ More Colours
- New
3-Pack Star Socks Gift Box
SEK 159.00 - New
Varsity Logo Relaxed Ripstop Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,799.00 - New
Cable Knit Polo Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Cable Knit Cardigan
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Logo Relaxed Sweatshirt
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
Logo Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 329.00+ More Colours
- New
Faded Straight Jeans
FromSEK 539.00 Heritage Flag Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 269.00+ More Colours
Logo Elasticated Waist Jeans
SEK 649.00Varsity Logo Patch Teddy Jacket
SEK 1,299.00Logo Terry Relaxed Cuffed Joggers
FromSEK 539.00+ More Colours
Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
FromSEK 219.00+ More Colours
Logo Terry Relaxed Cuffed Joggers
FromSEK 539.00+ More Colours
Varsity Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 269.00+ More Colours
- New
Flag Logo Relaxed Crew Neck Sweatshirt
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Cable Knit Hooded Jumper
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
- New
Diamanté Star Flag Extra Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
FromSEK 379.00+ More Colours
New children’s clothing
Keeping up with growing kids and their ever-changing style can be tricky. From heritage-inspired classics to laid-back everyday looks, discover fresh Tommy Hilfiger styles for every stage with our latest collection of children's clothing. Explore new arrivals, including choices for boys and girls. Because it’s never too soon to dress them in authentic up-to-the-minute East Coast cool, you’ll also find the latest Tommy Hilfiger styles for babies, featuring new designs with heritage aesthetics.
Choose from the latest children’s fashions from across Tommy Hilfiger’s collections, including everything from classic coats for boys and on-point jumpers and cardigans for girls, to timeless jeans and trousers, as well as hats and knitwear. Alongside our new children’s clothing lineup, you’ll also find a wide selection of footwear to kit them out for the year ahead.
How often is it recommended to buy children's clothes?
For babies and toddlers up to 2-years-old, you’ll usually need to buy new children’s clothing every 2 to 3 months. For older toddlers this can extend to around four months, but you should adapt according to their specific growth. For school-age children, we recommend buying new clothes every 6-12 months, to keep up with growth spurts, school terms and the latest children’s fashions.