Dresses
42 items
Filter by
- -50%
Tonal Flag Logo Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00 SEK 324.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
+ More Colours
- -50%
Tonal Flag Logo Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00 SEK 324.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Pleated Shirt Dress
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Stripe Relaxed Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 SEK 594.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Stripe Relaxed Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 SEK 594.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
+ More Colours
- New
Intarsia Logo Relaxed Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Essential Pleated Shirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 SEK 509.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
- -50%
Tonal Flag Logo Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00 SEK 324.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
+ More Colours
Long Sleeve Fit And Flare Dress
FromSEK 849.00- New
Polka Dot Tulle Fit And Flare Dress
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
- New
Cable Knit Polo Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Pleated Shirt Dress
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Broderie Anglaise Frill Sleeveless Dress
SEK 999.00 SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
Essential Ribbed Mock Neck Skater Dress
FromSEK 699.00- New
Polka Dot Tulle Fit And Flare Dress
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Ribbed Long Sleeve Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Patch Pocket Oxford Shirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 - New
Crest Terry V-Neck Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 949.00 - New
Cable Knit Polo Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Intarsia Logo Relaxed Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Gold-Tone Button Cable Knit Polo Jumper Dress
FromSEK 899.00 - -50%
Logo Embroidery Check Seersucker Dress
SEK 799.00 SEK 399.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
- New
Check Flag Embroidery Ruffle Cuff Dress
SEK 899.00 Peanuts® Cable Knit Jumper Dress
FromSEK 1,099.00Cable Knit Polo Collar Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
Cable Knit Polo Collar Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Ribbed Long Sleeve Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
Broderie Anglaise Sleeveless Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
Floral Embroidery Denim Pinafore Dress
SEK 999.00Broderie Anglaise Tiered Gathered Dress
SEK 999.00- New
Logo Embroidery Neppy Sweatshirt Dress
SEK 749.00 - New
Cable Knit Polo Jumper Dress
SEK 949.00 - New
Relaxed Logo Embroidery Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 799.00 - -40%
Heritage Logo Pocket Denim Dungaree Dress
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 659.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
- New
Metallic Polka Dot Tiered Dress
FromSEK 1,099.00 Flag Embroidery Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt Dress
SEK 799.00- -30%
Cable Knit Short Sleeve Polo Dress
FromSEK 949.00 SEK 664.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 949.00
Smock Ruffle Cuff Chambray Dress
SEK 899.00Stripe Seersucker Fit And Flare Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
Crochet Logo Embroidery Sleeveless Jumper Dress
FromSEK 949.00Open Back Seersucker Fit And Flare Dress
SEK 899.00Tulle Sleeveless Fit And Flare Dress
SEK 649.00
Girls' Dresses
Discover the adorable Tommy Hilfiger dresses for girls – designed to give girls confidence. Dress up your little princess in our classic polo dresses, featuring a preppy collar and vibrant stripes. For optimal freedom of movement, opt for our loose-fitting skater dresses made of soft, comfortable fabrics that allow her to run around all day. Complete her look with colourful trainers and a playful bucket hat. And for a touch of 90’s cool, style a denim dress with a denim jacket and casual sandals. Let your girl shine in Tommy Hilfiger dresses – the dresses she deserves.
What is a skater dress?
A skater dress is a typically short, flared dress with a high waistline and a wide, flowing skirt that resembles the shape of a figure skater. Skater dresses are often made from soft, breathable fabrics such as cotton or modal, making them comfortable to wear.
How to style a polo dress for girls
For casual occasions, pair her polo dress with trainers or sandals and accessorise with a headband or sunglasses. For dressier events, add a preppy cardigan and flats to elevate the look.