Boys (7-16 Years)
175 items
Filter by
Essential Herringbone Twill Relaxed Carpenter Trousers
FromSEK 749.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Relaxed Jeans
FromSEK 699.00Essential Packable Hood Padded Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Heritage Loose Carpenter Jeans
FromSEK 749.00Faded Logo Print Crew Neck Sweatshirt
FromSEK 699.00Festive 2-in-1 Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 2,499.00Festive Regular Fit Stripe Oxford Shirt
FromSEK 749.00+ More Colours
Logo Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt
FromSEK 429.00Logo Embroidery Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
FromSEK 749.00Textured Knit Jumper
FromSEK 849.00Heritage Colour-Blocked Flag Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
FromSEK 849.00Back Multi Logo Print Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 389.00Faded Loose Jeans
FromSEK 699.00Essential Flag Embroidery Pique Polo Shirt
FromSEK 509.00+ More Colours
Textured Back Logo Zip-Thru Hoody
FromSEK 849.00Back Graphic Crew Neck T-Shirt
FromSEK 329.00+ More Colours
Logo Print Brushed Fleece Joggers
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
Essential Pure Lambswool Jumper
FromSEK 949.00Logo Embroidery Interlock Knit Zip-Thru Hoody
FromSEK 949.00Logo Print Brushed Fleece Joggers
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
Logo Print T-Shirt
FromSEK 229.00+ More Colours
Heritage Back Logo Denim Trucker Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00Essential Flag Embroidery Pique Polo Shirt
FromSEK 509.00+ More Colours
Essential Flag Embroidery T-Shirt
FromSEK 229.00+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
FromSEK 439.00+ More Colours
Faded Straight Leg Jeans
FromSEK 559.00Logo Print Long Sleeve T-Shirt
FromSEK 269.00+ More Colours
Logo Print Fleece Hoody
FromSEK 749.00+ More Colours
Logo Print Long Sleeve T-Shirt
FromSEK 269.00+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
FromSEK 439.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Logo Embroidery Check Shirt
FromSEK 749.00Colour-Blocked Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
FromSEK 749.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Check Shirt
FromSEK 699.00Logo Print T-Shirt
FromSEK 209.00+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
FromSEK 749.00+ More Colours
Wavy Flag Terry Hoody
FromSEK 699.00Regular Fit Open Knit Polo Shirt
FromSEK 699.00Logo Embroidery Interlock Knit T-Shirt
FromSEK 509.00Heritage Chunky Knit Flag Logo Jumper
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
Back Logo Graphic Textured T-Shirt
FromSEK 329.00+ More Colours
Essential Embossed Logo Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 389.00Waffle Knit Henley Long Sleeve T-Shirt
FromSEK 509.00Relaxed Fit Denim Shirt
FromSEK 749.00Logo Print Fleece Hoody
FromSEK 749.00+ More Colours
Logo Polar Fleece Sweatshirt
FromSEK 849.00- New
Global Stripe Cleat Chelsea Boots
FromSEK 1,020.00 - New
Warm Lined Cleat Lace-Up Boots
FromSEK 1,130.00 Kids' Heritage Flag Logo Baseball Cap
SEK 319.00+ More Colours
Clothes for 7–16-year-old boys
Bring signature East Coast style to your boy’s wardrobe with our collection of clothes for 7-16-year-olds. Featuring on-point Tommy Hilfiger fashions and comfortable tailored designs, our range includes boys’ sweatshirts and hoodies for all ages, smart T-shirts and polo shirts, athletic shorts, classic heritage-inspired jeans and much more. From younger boys discovering their personal style to teens looking for a laid-back take on classic American fashion, our collection brings together preppy details, timeless designs and all-day comfort. As well as smart clothes for everyday wear, our range of clothes for 7-16-year-old boys also includes underwear and sleepwear to complete their functional wardrobe. When the colder weather rolls in, kit them out with sporty all-American jackets inspired by classic college varsity aesthetics. Combine these with signature t-shirts and trainers for a preppy put-together look that they can make their own.
What age group is Tommy Hilfiger for?
We’ve got boy’s clothing for all ages, from baby outfits to clothes for teenage boys. Our range is divided into clothes for babies aged 0-2 years, those for boys aged 2-6, and clothes for 7–16-year-old boys. Simply pick your child’s size category in the drop-down menu and browse for suitable outfits.
What are some good preppy clothes for boys?
If you want to dress your child in put-together preppy style, opt for timeless clothes for young boys and teens, such as chinos and heritage-inspired blazers. Pair these with simple smart designs such as polo shirts, button-down shirts and knitwear. Complete the junior preppy aesthetic with an All-American varsity style jacket.