Straight Jeans
95 items
Filter by
Henry Wade
@henrywadeShop The Look

Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00- Early Access
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 - Early Access
Harlem Whiskered Tapered Leg Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 Denton Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,599.00Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00@andreafaccio
in the Dover FitShop The Look

Denton Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Harlem Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 - Early Access
Harlem Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 @demioyenekan
in the Dover FitShop The Look

- Early Access
Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Denton Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Selvedge Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 - Early Access
River Relaxed Straight Flag Embroidery Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00@seb_martens
in the River FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Ryan Slim Straight Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,599.00Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Ryan Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Ryan Slim Straight Flag Pocket Jeans
SEK 1,599.00- Early Access
Otis Straight Vintage Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,099.00Otis Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Otis Straight Multi Logo Jeans
SEK 3,299.00 Otis Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Otis Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Denton Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - New
River Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Early Access
Otis Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00- Early Access
River Relaxed Straight Washed Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
SEK 1,299.00 - Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Otis Regular Straight Leg Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Ryan Slim Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- Early Access
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
SEK 1,399.00 Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,099.00
Men's Straight Jeans
Classic and comfortable, Tommy Hilfiger's straight fit jeans for men are a wardrobe essential. With unparalleled versatility and a tangible sense of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast cool, a timeless pair of men's straight jeans are perfectly suited to a variety of and occasions. With broader sizes there is a little more freedom through the leg. These truly classic jeans are comfortable enough to be worn every day and stylish enough to meet any smart-casual dress code.
Team your favourite pair of mid-blue men's straight leg jeans with white trainers for a casual day out, or with leather shoes to the office for casual Fridays. Pair your go-to men's black straight jeans with a relaxed t-shirt, leather jacket or cardigan and sleek black boots for an iconic off-duty weekend look. Or, as black straight leg jeans for men are ultra-versatile, team with your favourite shirt and blazer combination to nail that smart-casual style.