Coats & Jackets
63 items
Filter by
Back Flag Relaxed Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
Heritage Ripstop Removeable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Essential Down Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Essential Down Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Down Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Essential Ultra Light Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Essential Relaxed Padded Hooded Parka
FromSEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Ripstop Removeable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Essential Lightweight Down Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Ripstop Reversible Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,699.00 - Early Access
Essential Lightweight Down Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Reversible Print Lightweight Quilted Jacket
SEK 1,599.00 - Early Access
Stripe Logo Relaxed Regatta Jacket
FromSEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Flag Embroidery Hooded Jacket
SEK 1,499.00 Essential Relaxed Padded Hooded Parka
FromSEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Bouclé Logo Embroidery Relaxed Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 2,199.00Back Flag Relaxed Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Down Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Ultra Light Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
- New
Colour-Blocked Ripstop Hooded Puffer Jacket
SEK 1,699.00 - Early Access
Essential Logo Patch Hooded Parka
FromSEK 2,099.00 - Early Access
Varsity Reversible Relaxed Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 1,999.00 Heritage Ripstop Removeable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Down Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Back Flag Relaxed Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
Essential Ripstop Relaxed Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Ripstop Relaxed Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Peanuts® Logo Embroidery Relaxed Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 1,099.00Back Flag Relaxed Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
Faux Fur Hood Padded Parka
FromSEK 2,199.00+ More Colours
Heritage Ripstop Removeable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Faux Fur Hood Padded Relaxed Parka
FromSEK 1,899.00Logo Embroidery Relaxed Raglan Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00- New
Varsity Logo Relaxed Ripstop Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,799.00 - New
Faux Fur Hood Padded Parka
FromSEK 2,199.00+ More Colours
Back Logo Relaxed Padded Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 1,699.00Varsity Logo Patch Teddy Jacket
SEK 1,299.00- New
Festive Regular Fit Crest Twill Blazer
FromSEK 1,399.00 Peanuts® Print Relaxed Hooded Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00- Early Access
Essential Logo Collar Padded Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00 - Early Access
Logo Embroidery Relaxed Bomber Jacket
FromSEK 1,599.00 Packable Relaxed Puffer Jacket
SEK 1,799.00Lightweight Quilted Zip-Thru Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00- Early Access
Reversible Teddy Gilet
FromSEK 1,299.00 Essential Packable Hood Padded Jacket
FromSEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Essential Zip-Thru Hooded Jacket
FromSEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Flag Embroidery Relaxed Jacket
FromSEK 1,399.00 Lightweight Diamond Quilted Gilet
FromSEK 1,099.00
Boys' Coats & Jackets
Embrace timeless All-American style with Tommy Hilfiger boys' coats and jackets, designed to withstand any adventure. On rainy days, opt for a hooded jacket crafted with water-resistant materials, perfect for keeping young explorers dry while adding a sporty touch to their look. Pair it with boys' jeans and trainers for a versatile outfit ideal for school or play dates. When the temperature drops, layer up with a classic Tommy Hilfiger puffer jacket, offering both warmth and East Coast cool. Or in transitional weather, consider a Tommy Hilfiger padded vest, offering lightweight insulation and a rugged outdoor appeal. Ideal for layering over a hoodie or a long-sleeved t-shirt, this versatile piece will add a touch of preppy charm to his outfit. From rainy days to schoolyard escapades, Tommy Hilfiger boys' coats and jackets will prepare your young adventurer for whatever the day brings.
How to style a boys’ bomber jacket?
To style a Tommy Hilfiger boys' bomber jacket, pair it with a crisp white t-shirt, dark wash jeans, and classic trainers for a timeless casual look that exudes effortless cool. Add a sporty cap or beanie for an urban look, making sure your kid steps out the door with confidence.
Are Tommy Hilfiger boys' puffer jackets true to size?
Tommy Hilfiger boys' puffer jackets typically run true to size, but it's always recommended to refer to our boys’ sizing chart for the most accurate fit. Additionally, trying the jacket on in-store, if possible, can help you find the perfect fit for your kid.