Dresses
42 items
Filter by
- New
Corduroy Pleated Shirt Dress
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
- New
Intarsia Logo Relaxed Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Pleated Shirt Dress
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
- New
Cable Knit Polo Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Cable Knit Polo Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
Peanuts® Cable Knit Jumper Dress
FromSEK 1,099.00Cable Knit Polo Collar Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Metallic Polka Dot Tiered Dress
FromSEK 1,099.00 - New
Essential Ribbed Long Sleeve Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
- New
Gold-Tone Button Cable Knit Polo Jumper Dress
FromSEK 899.00 - New
Essential Ribbed Long Sleeve Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
- New
Logo Embroidery Neppy Sweatshirt Dress
SEK 749.00 Essential Ribbed Mock Neck Skater Dress
FromSEK 699.00- New
Essential Patch Pocket Oxford Shirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 - New
Polka Dot Tulle Fit And Flare Dress
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
- New
Intarsia Logo Relaxed Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Crest Terry V-Neck Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 949.00 - New
Polka Dot Tulle Fit And Flare Dress
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Long Sleeve Fit And Flare Dress
FromSEK 849.00Cable Knit Polo Collar Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Check Flag Embroidery Ruffle Cuff Dress
SEK 899.00 - New
Cable Knit Polo Jumper Dress
SEK 949.00 - New
Relaxed Logo Embroidery Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 799.00 Flag Embroidery Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt Dress
SEK 799.00- -50%
Tonal Flag Logo Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00 SEK 324.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
+ More Colours
- -50%
Tonal Flag Logo Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00 SEK 324.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Stripe Relaxed Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 SEK 594.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Stripe Relaxed Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 SEK 594.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
+ More Colours
- -40%
Essential Pleated Shirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 SEK 509.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
- -40%
Broderie Anglaise Frill Sleeveless Dress
SEK 999.00 SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
- -50%
Tonal Flag Logo Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00 SEK 324.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
+ More Colours
- -50%
Logo Embroidery Check Seersucker Dress
SEK 799.00 SEK 399.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
Broderie Anglaise Sleeveless Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
Floral Embroidery Denim Pinafore Dress
SEK 999.00Broderie Anglaise Tiered Gathered Dress
SEK 999.00- -30%
Cable Knit Short Sleeve Polo Dress
FromSEK 949.00 SEK 664.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 949.00
Smock Ruffle Cuff Chambray Dress
SEK 899.00Stripe Seersucker Fit And Flare Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Heritage Logo Pocket Denim Dungaree Dress
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 659.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
Crochet Logo Embroidery Sleeveless Jumper Dress
FromSEK 949.00Open Back Seersucker Fit And Flare Dress
SEK 899.00Tulle Sleeveless Fit And Flare Dress
SEK 649.00
Girls' Dresses
Discover the adorable Tommy Hilfiger dresses for girls – designed to give girls confidence. Dress up your little princess in our classic polo dresses, featuring a preppy collar and vibrant stripes. For optimal freedom of movement, opt for our loose-fitting skater dresses made of soft, comfortable fabrics that allow her to run around all day. Complete her look with colourful trainers and a playful bucket hat. And for a touch of 90’s cool, style a denim dress with a denim jacket and casual sandals. Let your girl shine in Tommy Hilfiger dresses – the dresses she deserves.
What is a skater dress?
A skater dress is a typically short, flared dress with a high waistline and a wide, flowing skirt that resembles the shape of a figure skater. Skater dresses are often made from soft, breathable fabrics such as cotton or modal, making them comfortable to wear.
How to style a polo dress for girls
For casual occasions, pair her polo dress with trainers or sandals and accessorise with a headband or sunglasses. For dressier events, add a preppy cardigan and flats to elevate the look.