New In
451 items
Filter by
Heritage Flag Logo Terry Joggers
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
- New
Sueded Logo Joggers
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
Suede Topstitch Flag Metallic Cowboy Boots
FromSEK 1,370.00- New
Relaxed Cable Knit Cardigan
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
Logo Terry Wide Leg Joggers
FromSEK 699.00Heritage Ripstop Removeable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- New
Logo Terry Relaxed Sweatshirt
FromSEK 539.00+ More Colours
Smock Ruffle Cuff Chambray Dress
SEK 899.00- New
Faded Straight Jeans
FromSEK 539.00 Essential Logo Flag Embroidery Joggers
FromSEK 539.00+ More Colours
Long Sleeve Fit And Flare Dress
FromSEK 849.00Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Cable Knit Cardigan
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
Essential Ruffle Ribbed Long Sleeve Top
FromSEK 329.00+ More Colours
- New
Back Skyline Photo Print Relaxed T-Shirt
FromSEK 329.00+ More Colours
- New
Herringbone Relaxed Twill Trousers
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
FromSEK 219.00+ More Colours
Faux Fur Hood Padded Relaxed Parka
FromSEK 1,899.00- New
Relaxed Corduroy Trousers
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
Flag Logo Relaxed Crew Neck Sweatshirt
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Patch Pocket Corduroy Shirt
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
Flag Graphic Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 269.00+ More Colours
Essential Ruffle Knit Long Sleeve Dress
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
3-Pack Long Sleeve Bodysuits Gift Box
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Varsity Logo Appliqué Drawstring Joggers
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Flag Relaxed Quilted Fleece Jacket
SEK 1,299.00 - New
Mabel High Rise Wide Leg Peanuts® Jeans
FromSEK 949.00 - New
Essential Loose Chinos
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
- New
Teddy Collar Corduroy Relaxed Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Loose Chinos
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Ribbed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 379.00+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Flag Logo Terry Joggers
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
Essential Regular Fit Button-Down Oxford Shirt
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Ribbed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 379.00+ More Colours
- New
Peanuts® Embroidery Relaxed Cable Knit Jumper
FromSEK 849.00 Crest Terry Relaxed Zip-Thru Hoody
FromSEK 849.00Essential Relaxed Fit Ruffle Poplin Blouse
FromSEK 649.00Relaxed Fit Peanuts® Rugby Stripe Polo Shirt
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Back Logo Relaxed White Carpenter Jeans
FromSEK 849.00 Cable Knit Zip-Thru Jumper
FromSEK 849.00- New
Relaxed Cable Knit Sleeve Jumper
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
Varsity Logo Appliqué Relaxed Zip-Thru Hoody
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
FromSEK 539.00+ More Colours
- New
Flag Embroidery Zip-Thru Hooded Puffer Jacket
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Flag Logo Wide Leg Joggers
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Patch Pocket Corduroy Shirt
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Felt Appliqué Relaxed Cable Knit V-Neck Jumper
FromSEK 949.00 Essential Regular Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
FromSEK 539.00+ More Colours
New children’s clothing
Keeping up with growing kids and their ever-changing style can be tricky. From heritage-inspired classics to laid-back everyday looks, discover fresh Tommy Hilfiger styles for every stage with our latest collection of children's clothing. Explore new arrivals, including choices for boys and girls. Because it’s never too soon to dress them in authentic up-to-the-minute East Coast cool, you’ll also find the latest Tommy Hilfiger styles for babies, featuring new designs with heritage aesthetics.
Choose from the latest children’s fashions from across Tommy Hilfiger’s collections, including everything from classic coats for boys and on-point jumpers and cardigans for girls, to timeless jeans and trousers, as well as hats and knitwear. Alongside our new children’s clothing lineup, you’ll also find a wide selection of footwear to kit them out for the year ahead.
How often is it recommended to buy children's clothes?
For babies and toddlers up to 2-years-old, you’ll usually need to buy new children’s clothing every 2 to 3 months. For older toddlers this can extend to around four months, but you should adapt according to their specific growth. For school-age children, we recommend buying new clothes every 6-12 months, to keep up with growth spurts, school terms and the latest children’s fashions.