New In
451 items
Filter by
2-Pack Stripe Long Sleeve T-Shirts
SEK 539.00+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Patch Pocket Straight Trousers
FromSEK 849.00 - New
Logo Terry Relaxed Sweatshirt
FromSEK 539.00+ More Colours
- New
Pointelle Heart Knit Relaxed Coverall
SEK 1,099.00 Peanuts® Flag Graphic Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 379.00+ More Colours
Heritage Flag Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 269.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Slim Ruffle Short Sleeve Top
FromSEK 219.00+ More Colours
- New
Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
FromSEK 219.00+ More Colours
Peanuts® Print Relaxed Hooded Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00Kids' Peanuts® Flag Logo Baseball Cap
SEK 429.00+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Sweatshirt And Leggings Set
FromSEK 949.00Heritage Logo Ripstop Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,799.00Cable Knit Slim Mock Neck Jumper
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
Elasticated Waist Cuffed Leg Joggers
SEK 599.00- New
Graphic Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 379.00 - New
Corduroy Pleated Skirt
FromSEK 699.00 Mabel Zebra High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
FromSEK 849.00Heart Flag Sweatshirt And Joggers Set
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Kids' Flag Embroidery Cable Knit Beanie
SEK 329.00+ More Colours
2-Pack Stripe Long Sleeve T-Shirts
SEK 539.00+ More Colours
Essential Ruffle Ribbed Long Sleeve Top
FromSEK 329.00+ More Colours
Graffiti Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 329.00+ More Colours
- New
Logo Jersey Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
FromSEK 269.00+ More Colours
Heritage Flag Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 269.00+ More Colours
Heritage Flag Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 269.00+ More Colours
- New
Kids' Logo Embroidery Corduroy Baseball Cap
SEK 329.00+ More Colours
- New
Flag Graphic Jersey T-Shirt
FromSEK 269.00+ More Colours
Logo Elasticated Waist Jeans
SEK 649.00Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 599.00- New
Zebra Print Reversible Relaxed Puffer Jacket
FromSEK 1,899.00 - New
Tonal Hook And Loop Ripstop Trainers
FromSEK 780.00+ More Colours
- New
Ruffle Relaxed Jumper
SEK 799.00 - New
Logo Hook And Loop Trainers
FromSEK 710.00 - New
Relaxed Cable Knit Hooded Jumper
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Mabel High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
FromSEK 529.00- New
Logo Hook And Loop Trainers
FromSEK 830.00 - New
Cable Knit Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Cardigan
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
- New
4-Pack Fold-Over Cuff Socks
SEK 239.00+ More Colours
- New
Pointelle Star Relaxed Chenille Jumper
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
- New
Logo Terry Relaxed Hoody
FromSEK 649.00+ More Colours
3-Pack Varsity Stripe Socks
SEK 179.00- New
Mabel High Rise Wide Leg Faded Jeans
FromSEK 699.00 Quarter-Zip Cable Knit Jumper
FromSEK 849.00- New
Intarsia Logo Relaxed Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
FromSEK 219.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Jacquard Jersey Polo Shirt
FromSEK 649.00Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
FromSEK 539.00+ More Colours
- New
Intarsia Varsity Logo Relaxed Crew Neck Jumper
FromSEK 699.00
New children’s clothing
Keeping up with growing kids and their ever-changing style can be tricky. From heritage-inspired classics to laid-back everyday looks, discover fresh Tommy Hilfiger styles for every stage with our latest collection of children's clothing. Explore new arrivals, including choices for boys and girls. Because it’s never too soon to dress them in authentic up-to-the-minute East Coast cool, you’ll also find the latest Tommy Hilfiger styles for babies, featuring new designs with heritage aesthetics.
Choose from the latest children’s fashions from across Tommy Hilfiger’s collections, including everything from classic coats for boys and on-point jumpers and cardigans for girls, to timeless jeans and trousers, as well as hats and knitwear. Alongside our new children’s clothing lineup, you’ll also find a wide selection of footwear to kit them out for the year ahead.
How often is it recommended to buy children's clothes?
For babies and toddlers up to 2-years-old, you’ll usually need to buy new children’s clothing every 2 to 3 months. For older toddlers this can extend to around four months, but you should adapt according to their specific growth. For school-age children, we recommend buying new clothes every 6-12 months, to keep up with growth spurts, school terms and the latest children’s fashions.