Dresses
77 items
Filter by
- New
Corduroy Pleated Shirt Dress
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
- New
Polka Dot Tulle Fit And Flare Dress
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Long Sleeve Fit And Flare Dress
FromSEK 849.00Peanuts® Cable Knit Jumper Dress
FromSEK 1,099.00- New
Cable Knit Polo Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Cable Knit Polo Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Sparkle Logo Mock Neck Skater Dress
FromSEK 849.00 SEK 594.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Sparkle Logo Mock Neck Skater Dress
FromSEK 849.00 SEK 594.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Pleated Shirt Dress
FromSEK 949.00+ More Colours
Essential Ribbed Mock Neck Skater Dress
FromSEK 699.00Smock Ruffle Cuff Chambray Dress
SEK 899.00- New
Polka Dot Tulle Fit And Flare Dress
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
- New
Intarsia Logo Relaxed Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Metallic Polka Dot Tiered Dress
FromSEK 1,099.00 - New
Essential Patch Pocket Oxford Shirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 - New
Intarsia Logo Relaxed Jumper Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Crest Terry V-Neck Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 949.00 - New
Check Flag Embroidery Ruffle Cuff Dress
SEK 899.00 Flag Embroidery Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt Dress
SEK 799.00- -30%
Stripe Relaxed Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 SEK 594.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Tonal Flag Logo Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00 SEK 454.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Stripe Relaxed Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 SEK 594.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Tonal Flag Logo Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00 SEK 454.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Floral Embroidery Relaxed Fit And Flare Dress
SEK 559.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 399.00
First sold for SEK 799.00
- -40%
Essential Pleated Shirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00 SEK 509.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
Floral Embroidery Denim Pinafore Dress
SEK 999.00- Deal
Essential Short Sleeve Skater Dress
FromSEK 489.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 349.00
First sold for SEK 699.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Back Bow Broderie Anglaise Dress
SEK 699.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 999.00
- Deal
Denim Short Sleeve Trucker Dress
FromSEK 664.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 474.00
First sold for SEK 949.00
Broderie Anglaise Tiered Gathered Dress
SEK 999.00- -40%
Tonal Flag Logo Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00 SEK 389.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Broderie Anglaise Frill Sleeveless Dress
SEK 999.00 SEK 699.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
- Deal
Back Star Flag Denim Dungaree Dress
FromSEK 664.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 474.00
First sold for SEK 949.00
Broderie Anglaise Sleeveless Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Cable Knit Short Sleeve Polo Dress
FromSEK 949.00 SEK 664.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 949.00
- Deal
Logo Embroidery Check Seersucker Dress
SEK 559.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 399.00
First sold for SEK 799.00
- Deal
Broderie Anglaise Sleeveless Dress
FromSEK 594.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 424.00
First sold for SEK 849.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Heritage Logo Pocket Denim Dungaree Dress
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 769.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
Star Logo Wide Leg Twill Dungarees
FromSEK 1,099.00Stripe Seersucker Fit And Flare Dress
FromSEK 849.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Ribbed Long Sleeve Skater Dress
FromSEK 649.00 - Deal
Essential Short Sleeve Skater Dress
FromSEK 489.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 489.00
First sold for SEK 699.00
+ More Colours
Heart Embroidery Drawstring Waist Sweatshirt Dress
FromSEK 849.00Broderie Anglaise Shirt Dress
FromSEK 1,099.00Crochet Logo Embroidery Sleeveless Jumper Dress
FromSEK 949.00Floral Embroidery Jumper Dress With Wool
FromSEK 1,099.00Essential Pleated Short Sleeve Polo Dress
FromSEK 699.00+ More Colours
Adaptive Repeat Logo Waistband Skater Dress
FromSEK 699.00
Girls' Dresses
Discover the adorable Tommy Hilfiger dresses for girls – designed to give girls confidence. Dress up your little princess in our classic polo dresses, featuring a preppy collar and vibrant stripes. For optimal freedom of movement, opt for our loose-fitting skater dresses made of soft, comfortable fabrics that allow her to run around all day. Complete her look with colourful trainers and a playful bucket hat. And for a touch of 90’s cool, style a denim dress with a denim jacket and casual sandals. Tommy Hilfiger’s girls’ dresses collection includes organic cotton and sustainable modal, for a better future. Let your girl shine in Tommy Hilfiger dresses – the dresses she deserves.
What is a skater dress?
A skater dress is a typically short, flared dress with a high waistline and a wide, flowing skirt that resembles the shape of a figure skater. Skater dresses are often made from soft, breathable fabrics such as cotton or modal, making them comfortable to wear.
How to style a polo dress for girls
For casual occasions, pair her polo dress with trainers or sandals and accessorise with a headband or sunglasses. For dressier events, add a preppy cardigan and flats to elevate the look.