Jeans
213 items
Filter by
- New
Tommy Hilfiger x FRGMT Relaxed Ankle Jeans
SEK 2,199.00 - New
Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - -30%
River Relaxed Straight Flag Embroidery Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- Deal
River Relaxed Straight Back Cinch Jeans
SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
First sold for SEK 1,699.00
- New
River Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Ashton Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Print Selvedge Jeans
SEK 1,469.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,049.00
First sold for SEK 2,099.00
- -30%
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- -40%
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Denton Slim Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Deal
Plus Scanton Slim Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
- -40%
Denton Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- -30%
Soho Regular Tapered Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Deal
Whiskered Faded Slim Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
- -30%
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Selvedge Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
- -30%
Otis Straight Selvedge Jeans
SEK 2,099.00 SEK 1,469.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 2,099.00
Faded Slim Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Jaimie Loose Straight Pinstripe Carpenter Jeans
SEK 1,599.00Denton Slim Straight Garment Dyed Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,299.00Faded Distressed Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,399.00- New
Dover Regular Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 Scanton Slim White Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Sonny Tapered Leg Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00- New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Faded Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- Deal
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
- New
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 Grand Loose Cinch Adjuster Washed Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- Deal
Tommy Girl Low Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
First sold for SEK 1,699.00
Selvedge Regular Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,699.00- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Jaimie Loose Straight Leg Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - New
Ashton Barrel Leg Boxy Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)