Jeans
187 items
Filter by
Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Theo Loose Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Theo Loose Faded Jeans With Linen
SEK 1,499.00 Harlem Regular Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,099.00Denton Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,599.00Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Denton Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Bleeker Slim Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Bleeker Slim Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Bleecker Faded Slim Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Sonny Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00- New
Sonny Tapered Black Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - Early Access
Soho Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Early Access
Soho Regular Tapered Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Sonny Tapered Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Sonny Tapered Vintage Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 Theo Loose Faded Cargo Jeans
SEK 1,699.00Jaimie Loose Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - Early Access
Jaimie Loose Straight Utility Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Theo Loose Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - Early Access
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 @demioyenekan
in the Dover FitShop The Look

- Early Access
Warren Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Denton Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Selvedge Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 - Early Access
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 - Early Access
River Relaxed Straight Flag Embroidery Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 @andreafaccio
in the Dover FitShop The Look

Ryan Bootcut Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Ryan Slim Straight Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,599.00Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Ryan Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00@seb_martens
in the River FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
- New
Ryan Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Austin Slim Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 - Early Access
Jaimie Loose Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,099.00Scanton Slim Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
SEK 1,399.00
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
