Suits & Tailored
53 items
Filter by
- New
Regular Fit Brushed Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 3,800.00 Wool Blend Check Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 3,800.00- New
Wool Blend Multi Check Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 3,800.00 - New
Corduroy Regular Fit Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 3,700.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Smart Casual Wool Blend Zip-Thru Jacket
SEK 4,099.00 - Early Access
Pure Wool Regular Fit Pinstripe Suit
SEK 6,800.00 - New
Corduroy Regular Fit Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 3,700.00+ More Colours
Tech Twill Single Breasted Coat
SEK 3,700.00- New
Tech Houndstooth Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 4,400.00 - New
Jersey Pique Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 4,200.00 - New
Pinstripe Brushed Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 4,200.00 - New
Brushed Double Breasted Blazer With Wool
SEK 4,000.00 Corduroy Regular Fit Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 3,700.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Wool Blend Suit
SEK 5,600.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Wool Blend Suit
SEK 5,600.00+ More Colours
Jersey Regular Fit Blazer
SEK 3,400.00Double-Faced Jersey Regular Fit Blazer
SEK 3,400.00Textured Wool Blend Suit
SEK 6,300.00+ More Colours
Textured Wool Blend Suit
SEK 6,300.00+ More Colours
Wool Blend Twill Regular Fit Blazer
SEK 4,600.00Technical Twill Regular Fit Blazer
SEK 3,800.00+ More Colours
Technical Twill Regular Fit Blazer
SEK 3,800.00+ More Colours
Pinstripe Wool Blend Regular Fit Blazer
SEK 4,300.00Houndstooth Wool Blend Regular Fit Blazer
SEK 4,600.00Textured Single Breasted Suit
SEK 5,100.00Twill Suit With Wool
SEK 5,100.00Regular Fit Check Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 4,400.00Regular Linen Blend Pressed Crease Trousers
SEK 1,900.00Regular Fit Linen Blend Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 4,000.00Single Breasted Longline Coat With Cashmere
SEK 7,500.00Houndstooth Wool Blend Belted Longline Coat
SEK 6,700.00Technical Twill Trousers With Wool
SEK 1,700.00+ More Colours
Pinstripe Wool Blend Trousers
SEK 2,400.00Jersey Pressed Crease Trousers
SEK 1,700.00Regular Canvas Trousers With Linen
SEK 2,000.00Wool Blend Twill Trousers
SEK 2,200.00Regular Fit Micro Check Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 3,800.00Houndstooth Wool Blend Trousers
SEK 2,200.00Pure Wool Twill Trousers
SEK 2,500.00+ More Colours
Technical Twill Trousers With Wool
SEK 1,700.00+ More Colours
Regular Gabardine Pressed Crease Trousers
SEK 1,700.00Velvet Regular Fit Double Breasted Blazer
SEK 5,100.00Wool Blend Double Breasted Peacoat
SEK 5,000.00Technical Twill Trousers With Wool
SEK 1,700.00+ More Colours
Pure Wool Twill Trousers
SEK 2,500.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gabardine Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 3,700.00Regular Gabardine Pressed Crease Trousers
SEK 1,700.00Wool Blend Blazer
SEK 3,900.00
Men's Suits
Every man looks his best in a suit, so why not make the right impression this season with a little help from Tommy Hilfiger’s latest collection of men’s suits. Add an instant air of sophistication to your look with an impeccably tailored suit for men, constructed using classic cuts and innovative made to move wrinkle-free materials. For an evening appropriate aesthetic, style a black suit with a smart evening coatand ultra-polished shoes.
When you’re heading to the office, slim-fit Tommy Hilfiger suits look contemporary and sharp, and will make a positive impact from the moment you walk into the room. A classic grey suit will always serve you well, but if you’re looking for additional details such as chic pinstripes, we’ve also got you covered. For special occasions, double-breasted suits tick all the right boxes and, for the sartorial gentleman, a tweed suit will bring a bit of traditional charm to the occasion - and don't forget the cufflinks.
-
mens mac coat - mens jackets - menjs down puffer jacket - black tapered jeans