Bikinis
103 items
Filter by
- Early Access
High Rise Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
SEK 589.00 - Early Access
Global Stripe Bralette Bikini Top
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Global Stripe Bralette Bikini Top
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Essential Print Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Original Logo Cutout Bralette Bikini Top
SEK 529.00 - Early Access
Essential Seersucker Halterneck Triangle Bikini Top
SEK 589.00 Original Logo Classic Bikini Bottoms
SEK 469.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Global Stripe Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Original Logo Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
SEK 469.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Global Stripe Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Essential Seersucker Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00 - Early Access
Logo Embroidery Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
SEK 649.00 - Early Access
Global Stripe Triangle Bikini Top
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Stripe Ribbed High Rise Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
SEK 589.00 Crinkle Texture Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Essential Seersucker Balconette Bikini Top
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Global Stripe Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Side Tie Ring Bikini Bottoms
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Crinkle Texture Extra Slim Tankini Top
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Global Stripe Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
SEK 649.00+ More Colours
Essential Contrast Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
SEK 469.00Original Logo Halterneck Bikini Top
SEK 529.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Classic Scoop Back Bralette Bikini Top
SEK 589.00 - Early Access
Classic Contrast Slim Bralette Bikini Top
SEK 589.00 Original Logo Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
SEK 469.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Global Stripe Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00+ More Colours
Seersucker Logo Embroidery Triangle Bikini Top
SEK 699.00Global Stripe Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00+ More Colours
Side Tie Ring Bikini Bottoms
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Essential Print Halterneck Triangle Bikini Top
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Crinkle High Rise Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Original Logo Halterneck Bikini Top
SEK 529.00+ More Colours
Ring High Rise Classic Bikini Bottoms
SEK 649.00+ More Colours
Global Stripe Triangle Bikini Top
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Global Stripe Halterneck Triangle Bikini Top
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00Global Stripe Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00+ More Colours
Global Stripe Triangle Bikini Top
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Tortoiseshell Ring Slim Bikini Bottoms
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Crinkle Logo Embroidery Bandeau Bikini Top
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Signature Colour-Blocked Tankini Top
SEK 649.00Original Logo Classic Bikini Bottoms
SEK 469.00+ More Colours
Stripe Ribbed Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00Colour-Blocked Halterneck Bandeau Bikini Top
SEK 589.00Crinkle High Rise Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Ring High Rise Classic Bikini Bottoms
SEK 649.00+ More Colours
Original Print Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
SEK 529.00Global Stripe Push-Up Bikini Top
SEK 699.00
Bikinis
Hit the beach or the pool in style with the latest bikinis and bikini sets from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection. Premium swimwear fabrics and flattering fits intertwine within every Tommy Hilfiger bikini to deliver supreme comfort, sophistication and a unique vivacity that cannot be replicated. With Tommy Hilfiger’s signature East Coast cool in every design, there has never been a better time to make an unforgettable seasonal swimwear statement.
Our range of women’s swimwear includes everything from timeless triangle bikinis to retro bandeau tops in Tommy Hilfiger’s classic colour palette. Select an iconic push up bikini in this season’s latest colours and prints, or choose a uniquely versatile high waisted bikini that will look fresh season after season. Be sure to pair your bikini of choice with a flowy dress, a pair of sandals and a bum bag. Whether you’re looking for crop tops, tie waist, or off-the-shoulder details, we’ve got something to suit every sunshine-filled occasion. So, from sporty athleisure styles to understated designs, finding your perfect bikini has never been so simple.