Clothing
2450 items
Filter by
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Tie Back Check Seersucker Shirt
SEK 1,199.00Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Rugby Sweatshirt
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Silk Blend Flag Jacquard Shirt
SEK 2,699.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Washed Slim Chino Shorts
SEK 1,199.00 Flag Embroidery Collared Denim Jumpsuit
SEK 2,099.00Relaxed Fit Open Placket Pique Polo Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Lucy Mid Rise Slim Waist Tab Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Cable Knit Polo Cardigan
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Logo Embroidery Polo Shirt
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Repeat Logo Tape Racerback Bra Top
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Metallic Pleated Relaxed Mini Shirt Dress
SEK 1,599.00- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Tartan Check Seersucker Shirt
SEK 1,199.00 - Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Mid Rise Tapered Barrel Leg White Jeans
SEK 1,599.001985 Regular Fit Tie Front Polo Shirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Wide Leg Pure Linen Trousers
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Cable Knit V-Neck Sweater Vest
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 244.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 244.00
First sold for SEK 349.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
High Rise Balloon Leg Loose Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
Oversized Denim Chore Jacket
SEK 1,699.00- -30%
Regular Fit Logo Appliqué Blazer
SEK 2,899.00 SEK 2,029.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 2,899.00
+ More Colours
1985 Flock Logo Oversized Hoody
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gold-Tone Button Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Flex Fleece Relaxed Cuffed Leg Joggers
SEK 1,599.00Cable Knit V-Neck Oversized Sweater Vest
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Chambray Cropped Shirt
SEK 1,199.00 Boxy Fit Poplin Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Repeat Logo Tape Wide Leg Joggers
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Pleated Sleeveless Slim Midi Dress
SEK 1,899.00 Intarsia Flag Badge Cable Knit Jumper
SEK 1,499.00Belted Relaxed Mini Shirt Dress
SEK 2,199.00+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Cuff V-Neck Jumper
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Chambray Tie Shirt
SEK 1,599.00Flag Badge Relaxed Denim Dungarees
SEK 1,699.00Slim Crew Neck Tank Top
SEK 349.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Cable Knit Zip-Thru Hoody
SEK 1,999.00 Slim Fit Gold-Tone Button Polo Shirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Flex Fleece Logo Embroidery V-Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 1,799.00Cable Knit Boat Neck Short Sleeve Jumper
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Slim Scoop Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Tie-Dye Bleached Denim Shorts
SEK 1,099.00- -30%
Slim Henley T-Shirt
SEK 549.00 SEK 384.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 549.00
+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Double-Faced Wool Blend Bomber Jacket
SEK 3,599.00+ More Colours
Logo Slim Kick Flare Leggings
SEK 1,099.00Linen Blend Wide Leg Shorts
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Linen Blend Tie Front Shirt
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat