Clothing
2450 items
Filter by
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Raw Hem Faded Denim Shorts
SEK 999.00Cable Knit Polo Cardigan
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Regular Fit Gold-Tone Button Polo Shirt
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Regular Fit Rope Print Gold-Tone Button Shirt
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
Logo Embroidery Terry Quarter-Zip Jumper
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Flag Quilted Padded Oversized Longline Coat
SEK 3,299.00Logo Embroidery Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Pure Linen Shorts
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Logo Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
SEK 399.00Tonal Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Pleated Mini Jumper Dress
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Floral Embroidery Oversized Fit Shirt With Linen
SEK 2,299.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Linen Blend Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Metal Flag Relaxed Quarter-Zip Jumper
SEK 1,999.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Interlock Knit Relaxed Cardigan
SEK 1,999.00+ More Colours
Fine Cable Knit Slim Cardigan
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Mixed Stripe Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Concealed Placket Twill Shirt
SEK 1,199.00Relaxed Fit Yarn Dyed Oxford Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 399.00+ More Colours
High Rise Wide Balloon Leg Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
Relaxed Sailor Collar Jumper With Silk
SEK 1,999.00 SEK 1,399.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,999.00
+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Patch Pocket Mini Loose Shirt Dress
SEK 1,499.00 Water Repellent Down Wrap Jacket
SEK 4,099.00Logo Embroidery Terry Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Slim Fit Gold-Tone Button Polo Shirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Lucy Mid Rise Slim White Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Ribbed Slim Boat Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Interlock Knit Relaxed Joggers
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Classic Regular Fit Poplin Shirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Interlock Knit Track Jacket
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Frayed Linen Blend Midi Shirt Dress
SEK 2,699.00- -30%
Logo Relaxed Crew Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
+ More Colours
Timeless Wool Blend Relaxed Double Breasted Blazer
SEK 3,799.00+ More Colours
Water Repellent Twill Oversized Trench Coat
SEK 4,599.00+ More Colours
Logo Appliqué Relaxed Boxy T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
SEK 799.00Logo Embroidery Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Poplin Mini Shirt Dress
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Relaxed Mock Neck Jumper
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Knot Textured Jersey Sleeveless Top
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button High Rise Denim Shorts
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Kira Mid Rise Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat