Clothing
2450 items
Filter by
1985 Slim Fit Pique Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Twill Cropped Utility Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Pleated Twill Wide Leg Chinos
SEK 1,199.00- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Crew Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Slim Trench Coat
SEK 3,999.00Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Floral Print Polo Shirt
SEK 1,199.00Slim Crew Neck Tank Top
SEK 349.00+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Pebble Grain Leather Bomber Jacket
SEK 6,999.00 Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Cropped Poplin Shirt
SEK 1,199.00- Size Inclusive
Oversized Linen Blend Mini Shirt Dress
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Crest Embossed Gold-Tone Button Shorts
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Contrast Trim Ribbed Slim Tank Top
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Tipped V-Neck Jumper
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Athleisure Metallic Logo Relaxed Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Ruffle Ribbed Slim Mock Neck Top
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Teddy Collar Crinkle Puffer Jacket
SEK 2,399.00Relaxed Wide Leg Pure Linen Trousers
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Jersey Boat Neck Jumper
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 549.00+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Poplin Shirt
SEK 1,199.00Print Voile Midi Shirt Dress With Silk
SEK 2,699.00Relaxed Fit Flag Embroidery Denim Shirt
SEK 1,799.00Ribbed Slim Half Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Yarn Dyed Oxford Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Boxy Fit Ruffle Short Oxford Shirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Washed Canvas Mini Short Sleeve Shirt Dress
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Henley Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
SEK 549.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Pleated Mini Jumper Dress
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Tommy Flag T-Shirt
SEK 449.00+ More Colours
Ribbed Slim Half Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Rope Print Relaxed Straight Trousers
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Crew Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Shirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Timeless Wool Blend Pleated Mini Skirt
SEK 1,999.00Timeless Regular Fit Wool Blend Blazer
SEK 3,299.00Slim Three-Quarter Sleeve Boat Neck T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Mid Rise Wide Barrel Leg Trousers
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Relaxed Mini Jumper Dress
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Logo Slim Ringer T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Washed Cable Knit Polo Jumper
SEK 1,299.00Oversized Wool Blend Rugby Cropped Jacket
SEK 4,099.00
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat