Clothing
2450 items
Filter by
- -30%
Curve Fleece Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
Slim Long Sleeve Mini Polo Dress
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Chambray Tie Shirt
SEK 1,599.00- -30%
TH Crest Embroidery Relaxed Sweatshirt
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
Pure Linen Midi Flared Utility Skirt
SEK 1,999.00Classic Regular Fit Poplin Shirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Pure Linen Midi Shirt Dress
SEK 2,299.00+ More Colours
Mid Rise Barrel Leg Black Jeans
SEK 1,999.00- -30%
Wool Blend Double Breasted Peacoat
SEK 4,199.00 SEK 2,939.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 4,199.00
Textured Slim T-Shirt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Long Sleeve Slim Crop Top
SEK 699.00Contrast Fit And Flare Midi Dress
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
Faded Straight Leg Mom Denim Shorts
SEK 799.00- Deal
Water Repellent Tie Side Zip-Thru Jacket
SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
First sold for SEK 1,699.00
+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Essential Logo Hoody
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Loose Cable Knit Jumper
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Timeless Wool Blend Gold-Tone Button Waistcoat
SEK 1,999.00+ More Colours
Pressed Crease Straight Leg Trousers
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
Graphic Slim Raglan T-Shirt
SEK 599.00Cable Knit Polo Cardigan
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Oversized Fit Flag Embroidery Poplin Shirt
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 839.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
- Deal
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 279.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 279.00
First sold for SEK 399.00
+ More Colours
Shiny Twill Bomber Jacket
SEK 2,199.00+ More Colours
Tommy Flag Sweatshirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Timeless Wool Blend Wide Leg Trousers
SEK 1,999.00+ More Colours
Logo Tape Water Repellent Bomber Jacket
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Print Voile Wide Leg Trousers With Silk
SEK 1,699.00Logo Slim Raglan Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 549.00+ More Colours
Quarter-Zip Relaxed Mini Sweatshirt Dress
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Contrast Trim Ribbed Slim Tank Top
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Poplin V-Neck Blouse
SEK 1,499.00- Deal
Tommy Girl Logo Relaxed Fleece Hoody
SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 849.00
First sold for SEK 1,699.00
+ More Colours
Half Sleeve Midi Shirt Dress
SEK 1,999.00Interlock Knit Boxy Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
SEK 1,499.001985 Logo Embroidery Mini Polo Dress
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Intarsia Logo V-Neck Mini Jumper Dress
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
Relaxed Fit Yarn Dyed Oxford Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Slim Crew Neck Tank Top
SEK 349.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Tapered Balloon Leg Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Tommy Girl Extra Slim Cropped Knit Trousers
SEK 1,099.00Logo Graphic Relaxed T-Shirt
SEK 549.00+ More Colours
Crest Embossed Button Wide Leg Chinos
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
SEK 1,699.00Mid Rise Slim Jeans
SEK 1,799.00
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat