Clothing
2449 items
Filter by
- -30%
Curve Relaxed Fit Crinkle Utility Shirt
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
Gold-Tone Button Interlock Knit Relaxed Cardigan
SEK 1,999.00+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Wool Blend Oversized Varsity Jacket
SEK 3,599.00 Athleisure Interlock Knit Cycle Shorts
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Padded Flag Quilted Water Repellent Jacket
SEK 2,699.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Raw Hem Slim Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 769.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
Athleisure Metal Logo Slim T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Stitch Logo Chenille Slim Cropped Jumper
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Slim Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Slim Scoop Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Festive Relaxed Houndstooth Wool Blend Mini Skirt
SEK 2,299.00Logo Boxy Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Oversized Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,699.00Gold-Tone Button Boat Neck T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Regular Fit Logo Appliqué Blazer
SEK 2,899.00 SEK 2,029.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 2,899.00
+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Pure Linen Oversized Fit Shirt
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
SEK 999.00 SEK 699.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
+ More Colours
Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam White Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Oversized Fit Lace Trim Shirt With Linen
SEK 1,799.00Ruffle Trim Ribbed Slim Mini Dress
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Timeless Wool Blend Straight Leg Trousers
SEK 2,299.00Distressed Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,999.00Linen Blend Wide Leg Shorts
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Wide Leg Joggers
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Logo Relaxed Fleece Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Cable Knit Slim Cap Sleeve Cardigan
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
+ More Colours
Premium Knit Relaxed Polo Jumper
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Pure Linen A-Line Midi Skirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Box Pleat A-Line Mini Skirt
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Poplin Mini Polo Dress
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00High Rise Loose Balloon Leg Jeans
SEK 1,999.00Regular Fit Jacket
SEK 2,399.00Tommy Badge Slim Ribbed T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Pure Cotton Logo T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Ribbed Slim Half Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Pleated Sleeveless Slim Midi Dress
SEK 1,899.00 Side Tie Linen Blend Sleeveless Blouse
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Chambray Loose Shorts
SEK 999.00 Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
- New
Logo Embroidery Terry Relaxed Rugby Shirt
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Cuff V-Neck Jumper
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Slim Straight Leg Trousers
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
Regular Fit Tie Back Check Seersucker Shirt
SEK 1,199.00Slim Fit Gold-Tone Button Polo Shirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat