Clothing
2449 items
Filter by
Oversized Fit Twill Cropped Utility Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Pleated Twill Wide Leg Chinos
SEK 1,199.00Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 549.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Crew Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Floral Print Polo Shirt
SEK 1,199.00- Size Inclusive
Slim Sleeveless Poplin Maxi Dress
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Cropped Poplin Shirt
SEK 1,199.00- Size Inclusive
Oversized Linen Blend Mini Shirt Dress
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Logo Slim Kick Flare Leggings
SEK 1,099.00Crest Embossed Gold-Tone Button Shorts
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Jersey Boat Neck Jumper
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Contrast Trim Ribbed Slim Tank Top
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Tipped V-Neck Jumper
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Athleisure Metallic Logo Relaxed Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Ruffle Ribbed Slim Mock Neck Top
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Teddy Collar Crinkle Puffer Jacket
SEK 2,399.00Relaxed Wide Leg Pure Linen Trousers
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Regular Fit Gold-Tone Button Polo Shirt
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
+ More Colours
Cable Knit V-Neck Sweater Vest
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Cable Knit Polo Jumper
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Poplin Shirt
SEK 1,199.00Relaxed Fit Flag Embroidery Denim Shirt
SEK 1,799.00Ribbed Slim Half Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Boxy Fit Ruffle Short Oxford Shirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Yarn Dyed Oxford Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Washed Canvas Mini Short Sleeve Shirt Dress
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Ultra High Rise Tapered Mom Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Tommy Badge Henley Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
SEK 549.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Pure Linen Shorts
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Pleated Mini Jumper Dress
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Tommy Flag T-Shirt
SEK 449.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Ribbed Slim Half Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Crew Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Rope Print Relaxed Straight Trousers
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Scoop Neck Slim Tank Top
SEK 349.00+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Shirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Timeless Wool Blend Pleated Mini Skirt
SEK 1,999.00Cable Knit Zip-Thru Hoody
SEK 1,999.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Logo Relaxed Crew Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
+ More Colours
Slim Three-Quarter Sleeve Boat Neck T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat