Clothing
2449 items
Filter by
Cable Knit Short Sleeve Jumper
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Intarsia Logo V-Neck Mini Jumper Dress
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Slim White Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,699.00Timeless Wool Blend Gold-Tone Button Waistcoat
SEK 1,999.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Regular Fit Gold-Tone Button Shirt
SEK 1,199.00 - Size Inclusive
Curve Pressed Crease Straight Leg Trousers
SEK 1,799.00 Timeless Wool Blend Relaxed Double Breasted Blazer
SEK 3,799.00+ More Colours
Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Logo Embroidery Relaxed T-Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Mid Rise Barrel Leg Black Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Crest Embroidery Relaxed Washed Jersey T-Shirt
SEK 999.00Gold-Tone Button Cable Knit Polo Jumper
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Logo Colour-Blocked Rugby Dress
SEK 2,099.00Tommy Badge Slim Ribbed T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Festive Wool Blend Relaxed V-Neck Jumper
SEK 2,299.00Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Jacket
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
Square Neck Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 549.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Tommy Badge Slim Ribbed T-Shirt
SEK 499.00 SEK 349.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 499.00
+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Wool Blend Longline Slim Tailored Coat
SEK 5,999.00Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Twill Blouse
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Intarsia Logo V-Neck Relaxed Jumper
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 799.00Festive Mesh Pleat Slim Maxi Dress
SEK 2,999.00Logo Embroidery Relaxed Cable Knit Jumper
SEK 1,999.00+ More Colours
Festive Ankle Grazer Slim Trousers
SEK 1,599.00Classic Flock Logo Relaxed T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Logo Slim Ringer T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Slim Linen Blend Mini A-Line Dress
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
1985 Relaxed Fit Stripe Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Logo Embroidery Oxford Shirt
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Self-Tie Belt Slim Mini Shirt Dress
SEK 2,299.00Festive Mock Neck Slim Pleated Jumper
SEK 1,999.00Regular Fit Pique Zip Polo Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Logo Embroidery Relaxed T-Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Essential Relaxed Drawstring Pyjama Bottoms
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Shirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Mia Relaxed Faded Denim Dungarees
SEK 1,799.00 - Size Inclusive
Relaxed Distressed Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,299.00 Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Festive Wool Blend Short Sleeve Jumper
SEK 1,999.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Polo Jumper With Silk
SEK 2,299.00+ More Colours
Classic Flock Logo Relaxed T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Stripe Oversized Rugby Shirt
SEK 1,499.00Contrast Stitch Ribbed Slim Tank Top
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Tailored Utility A-Line Skirt
SEK 1,699.00Classic Regular Fit Poplin Shirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat