Clothing
2449 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Slim Sleeveless Poplin Maxi Dress
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Padded Tartan Oversized Ivy Jacket
SEK 2,999.00 Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Piping Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
SEK 1,499.00Logo Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Scoop Neck Slim Tank Top
SEK 349.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Relaxed Mini Jumper Dress
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Wool Blend Cable Knit Relaxed Cardigan
SEK 2,299.00- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Relaxed Mini Jumper Dress
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Logo Tape Slim Full Length Leggings
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Cable Knit Quarter-Zip Jumper
SEK 1,999.00+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Regular Fit Concealed Placket Twill Shirt
SEK 1,199.00 Logo Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Premium Knit Gold-Tone Button Polo Jumper
SEK 1,999.00Mixed Stripe Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Stitch Logo Chenille Slim Cropped Jumper
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Logo Knit Track Jacket
SEK 1,799.00- Deal
Terry Sweat Shorts
SEK 489.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 489.00
First sold for SEK 699.00
Slim Fit Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Gold-Tone Button V-Neck Blouse
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Festive Metallic Slim Long Sleeve Top
SEK 899.00Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 399.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Cropped Poplin Shirt
SEK 1,099.00Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Seersucker Smock Spaghetti Strap Top
SEK 1,099.00Boat Neck Grown-On Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Floral Graphic Interlock Knit T-Shirt
SEK 699.00Tommy Badge Teddy Fleece Collared Jacket
SEK 2,399.00Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Water Repellent Twill Oversized Trench Coat
SEK 4,599.00+ More Colours
Fine Knit Jersey Short Sleeve Jumper
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Intarsia Relaxed Turtleneck Jumper
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Floral Embroidery Midi Shirt Dress With Linen
SEK 2,999.00Boxy Fit Ruffle Short Oxford Shirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Gold-Tone Button V-Neck Blouse
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery V-Neck Jumper
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Repeat Logo Tape Racerback Bra Top
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Racerback Ribbed Slim Tank Top
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Linen Blend V-Neck T-Shirt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat