Coats & Jackets
115 items
Filter by
Tie-Dye Denim Cropped Trucker Vest
SEK 1,299.00- Early Access
Logo Relaxed Puffer Jacket
SEK 2,399.00 - Early Access
Slim Cropped Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,199.00 Distressed Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,999.00- Early Access
Pleated Denim Cinch-Back Trucker Jacket
SEK 2,299.00 - Early Access
Peached Canvas Zip-Thru Jacket
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
Logo Tape Water Repellent Bomber Jacket
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Water Resistant Oversized Regatta Windbreaker
SEK 2,699.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Oversized Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,699.00Water Repellent Piping Track Jacket
SEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Boyfriend Fit Gold-Tone Button Blazer
SEK 2,299.00Tommy Badge Piping Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
SEK 1,499.00Back Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,699.00- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Water Repellent Twill Jacket
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Distressed Denim Trucker Jacket
SEK 1,299.00 Canvas Back Logo Oversized Varsity Jacket
SEK 2,899.00- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Women's Coats and Jackets by Tommy Jeans
Wrap up in style with Tommy Jeans women’s jackets and coats. Every layer is a statement of empowerment and rebellion, from our vibrant women’s coats and hooded jackets to our versatile beanie hats and scarves. Step outside with confidence and own the streets with our defiantly chic clothing.
Protect yourself from extreme weather with our lively collection of down jackets, such as the innovative Alaska with recycled shell and padding – a street-chic design that’s environmentally conscious too. Brave the rain with versatile pieces from our new Water Repellent collection, including bomber jackets with the distinctive Tommy Jeans logo, filled with warming, recycled materials. Discover Tommy Jeans outerwear for women, where comfort and bold style collide for an unstoppable, energetic vibe that’s uniquely yours.