Jeans
128 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,399.00- Early Access
Lucy Mid Rise Slim Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 - Early Access
Kira Mid Rise Straight Vintage Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 - Early Access
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,599.00- Early Access
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 - Early Access
Kira Mid Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Cargo Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - New
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Drawstring Jeans With Linen
SEK 1,499.00 Sylvia High Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Kira Mid Rise Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,399.00- Early Access
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 - Early Access
Faded Mid Rise Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - Early Access
Whiskered Balloon Tapered Leg Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 - Early Access
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans With Linen
SEK 1,299.00 - Early Access
High Rise Black Studded Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 - Early Access
Mid Rise Slim Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00- Early Access
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Turn-Up Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Layla High Rise Straight Selvedge Jeans
SEK 2,099.00 - Early Access
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 - Early Access
Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Claire Coolmax High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 - Early Access
Mid Rise Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 - Early Access
Claire High Rise Wide Tie-Dye Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - Early Access
Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
SEK 2,099.00 - Early Access
High Rise Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Kira Selvedge Mid Rise Straight Jeans
SEK 1,699.00Daisy Low Rise Loose Pinstripe Jeans
SEK 1,599.00Nora Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- Early Access
Sylvia High Rise Skinny Flared Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,299.00Layla High Rise Straight White Jeans
SEK 1,399.00- Early Access
Claire High Rise Wide Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - Early Access
Slim Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 2,099.00 - Early Access
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 - Early Access
Sylvia High Rise Skinny Flared Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
SEK 1,199.00
Women's Jeans by Tommy Jeans
Elevate your denim game with this trendsetting range of jeans for women by Tommy Jeans. Choose from a diverse array of styles to find your unique look. From low-rise jeans to mid-rise and high-rise, from bootcut jeans to slim-fit, you’re sure to find a pair to reflect who you are. Bring a little retro energy to your wardrobe with tapered mom-fit jeans made of pure cotton.
Blend casual vibes with urban style by opting for a classic skinny-fit silhouette. Hit the streets with confidence in an ultra-flattering wide-leg silhouette crafted from comfortable stretch cotton denim. From timeless classics to urban-chic streetwear, our collection of TJ ladies’ jeans offers a vast choice. There's a perfect pair for every woman. Tommy Jeans invites you to step into jeans that empower and declare your unique style to the world.