Loose & Wide Jeans
42 items
Filter by
@yuki_injo
in the Indie FitShop The Look

Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- New
Claire High Rise Wide Pocket Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 - -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Tie-Dye Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
@angelinafrerk
in the Indie FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
- Deal
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
First sold for SEK 1,299.00
- Deal
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Cargo Jeans
SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
- Deal
Claire High Rise Wide Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 749.00
First sold for SEK 1,499.00
- New
High Rise Loose Balloon Jeans
SEK 1,999.00 Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Daisy Distressed Low Rise Loose Jeans
SEK 1,999.00 - New
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Black Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - -40%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Daisy Low Rise Loose Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Claire High Rise Wide Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
Leopard Print Loose Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
- -40%
Claire High Rise Wide Jeans With Linen
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 779.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- Deal
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
First sold for SEK 1,999.00
- -30%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Drawstring Jeans With Linen
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
- -30%
Mid Rise Loose Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
- Deal
Claire High Rise Wide Faded Jeans
SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
First sold for SEK 1,599.00
- -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Turn-Up Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- -30%
Mid Rise Loose Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,599.00- -30%
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
- -30%
Claire Coolmax High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
Daisy Low Rise Loose Pinstripe Jeans
SEK 1,599.00- -30%
Pleated Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,399.00- -30%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
SEK 2,099.00 SEK 1,469.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 2,099.00
- -30%
High Rise Balloon Leg Loose Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,299.00Claire High Rise Wide White Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
- -30%
70s High Rise Wide Leg Black Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,699.00Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- -30%
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
Women's Loose & Wide Jeans
Wave bye-bye to slim-fit and skinny-fit jeans and enjoy the luxury of a generous cut with Tommy Hilfiger ladies' loose-fit jeans. Offering the ultimate in comfort, Tommy Hilfiger has crafted a collection of fashion-forward loose-fit jeans in high-quality denim with durable stitching, embellished with signature details. This range of women's wide-leg jeans features all the essential denim cuts and colours, including high-waisted wide-leg jeans and low-waisted baggy faded jeans with Hammer loops. Discover exciting new denim looks with tiny retro touches like our women's baggy carpenter jeans and pleated wide-leg jeans. Choose from denim hues spanning from dark blue raw denim to white and recycled faded blue fabrics with distressing on the pockets. As a finishing detail, Tommy Hilfiger adds a debossed signature patch on the back waistband in a contrasting colour.
Create your own style with our range of denim, by adding your personal selection of women's clothing and accessories – a polo neck jumper, a feminine blouse, a strappy cami top or monogram earrings.