Loungewear
83 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Essential V-Neck Cami Nightdress
SEK 849.00 3-Pack Heritage Logo Lounge Tank Tops
SEK 579.00- New
Lace Long Sleeve Lounge Top With Cashmere
SEK 579.00 - Early Access
Essential Logo Embroidery Lounge T-Shirt
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Essential Quilted Jacquard Jersey Robe
SEK 1,299.00 - Size Inclusive
Essential Logo Embroidery Lounge Shorts
SEK 589.00 - New
Essential Velour Relaxed Zip-Thru Lounge Hoody
SEK 1,099.00 - Size Inclusive
Essential Logo Embroidery Lounge T-Shirt
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Essential Logo Wide Leg Lounge Trousers
SEK 849.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Essential Terry Lounge Sweatshirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH Crest Relaxed Lounge Jumper
SEK 999.00 Heritage Contrast Trim Ribbed Lounge T-Shirt
SEK 529.00- Early Access
Essential Microfibre Lounge Crop Top
SEK 549.00 Essential Stripe Relaxed T-Shirt Nightdress
SEK 699.00Essential Print Pyjama Tank Top
SEK 529.00Lace Trim Long Sleeve Lounge Top
SEK 699.00Essential Broderie Anglaise Cami Nightdress
SEK 1,199.00Heritage Logo Patch Ribbed Lounge Shorts
SEK 469.00Heritage Stripe Poplin Pyjama Shorts
SEK 589.00- Early Access
TH Crest Wide Leg Joggers
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Essential Print Pyjama Shorts
SEK 589.00Essential Print Embroidery Relaxed Pyjama Shirt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
TH Original Logo Lounge T-Shirt
SEK 469.00+ More Colours
Heritage Stripe Poplin Pyjama Bottoms
SEK 699.00TH Original Logo Lounge T-Shirt
SEK 469.00+ More Colours
Essential Relaxed Pyjama T-Shirt
SEK 469.00Essential Relaxed Drawstring Pyjama Bottoms
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
2-Pack Hilfiger Flag Lounge T-Shirts
SEK 469.00Logo Waistband Full Length Leggings
SEK 649.00- Size Inclusive
TH Original Logo Lounge Sweatshirt
SEK 849.00 Essential Flag Embroidery Lounge T-Shirt
SEK 589.002-Pack Hilfiger Flag Camis
SEK 469.002-Pack Hilfiger Flag Racerback Tank Tops
SEK 469.00+ More Colours
2-Pack Hilfiger Flag Racerback Tank Tops
SEK 469.00+ More Colours
- New
Varsity Logo Oversized Fleece Hoody
SEK 1,499.00
Lounge and Sleepwear for Women
Tommy Hilfiger's latest collection of women's nightwear and loungewear is where comfort meets style and premium luxury. Our range of classic women's loungewear will never go out of style, so enjoy laid-back lunches with friends or a relaxing time at home in warm fleece track tops, slim fit jogging pants, long-sleeved jersey shirts, or super soft cotton t-shirts. We've designed our women's loungewear sets to make you look and feel fully together, while also embracing the ultimate joy of preppy heritage. Our women's trainers are the perfect finishing touch to any athleisure look. Get ready to cosy up in style this season.
It's time to have the best sleep of your life in Tommy Hilfiger's latest edit of women's nightwear. Embracing comfort and our signature contemporary cool, our range of women's sleepwear is a celebration of premium fabrics and fine finishing flourishes. From comfortable women's pyjama bottoms to loose fit tanks and night dresses, every night is a dream in Tommy Hilfiger ladies' nightwear.