New In
1561 items
Filter by
- New
Micro Cable Knit Slim Zip-Thru Jumper
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
TH Monogram Debossed Leather Belt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Popette Crossbody Tote Bag
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Leather Cleat Low Profile Trainers
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Flag Logo Ribbed Triangle Bra
SEK 449.00+ More Colours
- New
Funnel Neck Fitted Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Fit Stripe Double Cuff Shirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
SEK 549.00+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Boxy Zip-Thru Hoody
SEK 1,399.00 - New
Festive Velvet Bow Sleeveless Mini Dress
SEK 2,899.00 Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,599.00- New
Green Dial Two-Tone Gold-Plated Stainless Steel Watch
SEK 2,090.00 - New
Cable Knit Scalloped Trim Slim Cardigan
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- New
Flock Varsity Logo Slim Ringer T-Shirt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Logo Lace Thong
SEK 289.00 - New
Hilfiger Flag Beanie And Scarf Gift Box
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- New
Tie Neck Logo Embroidery Poplin Shirt
SEK 1,399.00 - New
Boxy Fit Lace Trim Collarless Shirt
SEK 1,699.00 Flag Embroidery Slim V-Neck T-Shirt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Timeless Wool Blend Single Breasted Blazer
SEK 3,199.00- New
Back Logo Cropped Puffer Jacket
SEK 2,399.00+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Logo Lace Unlined Triangle Bra
SEK 449.00 - New
Hilfiger Icon Debossed Wrist Pouch
SEK 799.00 - New
Leather Metal Logo Zip-Around Wallet
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
2-Pack Slim Ribbed Long Sleeve T-Shirts
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Leather Cupsole Court Trainers
SEK 1,299.00Hilfiger Icon Global Stripe Washbag
SEK 799.00Logo Boxy Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 499.00+ More Colours
- New
Essential Logo Waistband Relaxed Lounge Leggings
SEK 579.00 - New
Leather Rounded Brass Buckle Belt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Twill Wide Leg Chinos
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Denim Shirt
SEK 1,499.00Heritage Logo Colour-Blocked Bandeau
SEK 389.00- New
Leather Western Rounded Buckle Belt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Chain Strap Charm Velvet Bag
SEK 1,199.00 - New
Suede TH Monogram Metallic Trainers
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- New
Logo Embroidery Relaxed Fleece Jumper
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- New
Teddy Collar Corduroy Trucker Jacket
SEK 2,199.00 Leather Buckle Kitten Heel Slingbacks
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Logo Mixed Texture Trainers
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Hilfiger Icon Zip-Around Flap Wallet
SEK 799.00- New
Oversized Fit Ruffle Collar Poplin Shirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- New
3-Pack Rhinestone Flag Brazilian Briefs Gift Box
SEK 529.00 - New
Gold-Tone Button Stripe Rugby Sweatshirt
SEK 1,699.00 - New
3-Pack Logo Lace Trim Pointelle Briefs
SEK 529.00 Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
TH Monogram Plaque Tote Bag
SEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- New
Lightweight Leather Court Trainers
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
The Latest Women's Fashion Collection by Tommy Hilfiger®
Discover all the latest women’s fashions and accessories from Tommy Hilfiger. This is where we unveil Tommy Hilfiger’s latest designs for women as they come in. Explore new women’s fashions along with revisited pieces from Tommy Hilfiger’s archives. Make this your first stop to find our most hotly anticipated women’s dresses and jumpsuits, coats and jackets, trousers, blouses, skirts and knitwear, not to mention everything else from t-shirts and hoodies to keyrings.
Explore our new takes on iconic women’s clothing styles, ladies’ accessories and lingerie in the latest shapes, colours, patterns and prints. All the new fashion essentials drop here first, in styles ranging from relaxed casual to formal dressing but always with a Tommy Hilfiger twist. Shake up your wardrobe with ‘just-created’ designs for women from Tommy Jeans and Tommy Hilfiger. You'll find them all in women's new arrivals.