Summer Shop
330 items
Filter by
Essential Print Mid Length Swim Shorts
SEK 849.00+ More Colours
Essential Flag Long Length Swim Shorts
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Contrast Border Tailored Swim Shorts
SEK 1,199.00Original Chino Swim Shorts
SEK 949.00Essential Tailored Swim Shorts
SEK 949.00Essential Drawstring Swim Briefs
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
- Deal
New York Label Relaxed Linen Blend Shirt
SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
First sold for SEK 1,599.00
- Deal
Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 979.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Regular Fit Bengal Stripe Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Regular Fit Stripe Linen Blend Shirt
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
+ More Colours
Linen Blend Textured Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Linen Blend Dobby Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Relaxed Pointelle Structured Polo Shirt With Linen
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
+ More Colours
New York Label Slim Fit Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
New York Label Linen Blend T-Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Regular Fit Washed Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
First sold for SEK 1,299.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Signature Tip Square Sunglasses
SEK 2,395.00 SEK 1,676.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 2,395.00
+ More Colours
Mesh Panel Beach Tote Bag
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Hertiage Logo Patch Crossbody Sling Bag
SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,049.00
First sold for SEK 2,099.00
Enamel Flag Fold-Out Travel Garment Bag
SEK 2,399.00- Deal
Enamel Flag Travel Weekender Bag
SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,049.00
First sold for SEK 2,099.00
- Deal
Toggle Drawstring Travel Backpack
SEK 1,139.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 949.00
First sold for SEK 1,899.00
- Deal
Logo Strap Pool Slides
SEK 384.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 384.00
First sold for SEK 549.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Leather Braided Boat Shoes
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Lightweight Suede Loafers
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Leather Braided Boat Shoes
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Embossed Fine Cleat Cutout Marbled Slides
SEK 489.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 349.00
First sold for SEK 699.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Lightweight Suede Moc Toe Shoes
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Regular Fit Bengal Stripe Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gingham Check Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
New York Label Relaxed Shorts With Linen
SEK 1,599.00Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Pure Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 1,399.00- Deal
Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
+ More Colours
Regular Linen Blend Bengal Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Regular Canvas Trousers With Linen
SEK 2,000.00- Deal
Regular Fit Bengal Stripe Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 979.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
+ More Colours
Linen Blend Textured Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Madras Check Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Regular Fit Washed Linen Pinstripe Shirt
SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
+ More Colours
Regular Fit Textured Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 1,399.00Regular Fit Washed Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Leg Floral Shorts
SEK 1,199.00Dover Regular Straight Washed Chino Shorts
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Harlem Tapered Leg Linen Blend Chinos
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Men’s Holiday Wear
If your holiday is fast approaching, then there’s a good chance you’re searching for a new outfit that you’ll enjoy wearing. In our men’s holiday wear collection, you’ll find everything you need to refresh your look with a sharp but relaxed feel so you can focus on having a good time.
Step inside our men’s holiday shop
Men’s T-shirts are a great place to start. Tommy Hilfiger’s smart and preppy collection has just the thing, whether you’re seeing the sights or relaxing on the beach. For a smart, put-together look, one of our polo shirts for men could be just the ticket. Or if you’re in the market for a smarter holiday look, men’s shirts offer a decked-out All-American aesthetic.
Hit the beach in style with timeless men’s vacation wear
When it’s time to hit the beach, there’s no need to leave your sense of style at home. Pick up some swimwear from our men’s holiday shop to make a splash with a sporty, laid-back look. Flip flops are essential for days by the beach, while a fresh-looking pair of men’s espadrilles are perfect holiday wear for men who enjoy long walks along the promenade.