Summer Shop
330 items
Filter by
New York Label Regular Fit Linen Blend Polo Shirt
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Pure Linen Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
SEK 899.00Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Suede Boat Shoes
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Linen Blend Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Leg Linen Blend Chinos
SEK 1,199.00New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Shirt
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Linen Blend Chinos
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Suede Boat Shoes
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Harlem Tapered Leg Linen Blend Chinos
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Stripe Shirt
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Linen Blend Dobby Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Textured Stripe Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Lightweight Suede Hybrid Loafers
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Linen Blend Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Mid Length Swim Shorts
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Regular Linen Blend Bengal Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Regular Tropical Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
New York Label Slim Fit Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Stripe Shirt
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Lightweight Linen Blend V-Neck Sweater Vest
SEK 2,199.00Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
New York Label Linen Blend T-Shirt
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt With Linen
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Essential Drawstring Swim Briefs
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Original Ripstop Mid Length Swim Shorts
SEK 849.00+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Linen Blend Chinos
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gingham Check Pure Linen Shirt
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Fit Pure Linen Blazer
SEK 4,299.00Regular Fit Washed Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
New York Label Tapered Leg Pure Linen Trousers
SEK 1,899.00New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
SEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Essential Ithaca Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts
SEK 849.00+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Mid Length Swim Shorts
SEK 589.00+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Check Seersucker Chino Shorts
SEK 1,299.00Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
New York Label Check Pure Linen Tapered Trousers
SEK 1,899.00Denton Slim Straight Linen Blend Chinos
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
SEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
Men’s Holiday Wear
If your holiday is fast approaching, then there’s a good chance you’re searching for a new outfit that you’ll enjoy wearing. In our men’s holiday wear collection, you’ll find everything you need to refresh your look with a sharp but relaxed feel so you can focus on having a good time.
Step inside our men’s holiday shop
Men’s T-shirts are a great place to start. Tommy Hilfiger’s smart and preppy collection has just the thing, whether you’re seeing the sights or relaxing on the beach. For a smart, put-together look, one of our polo shirts for men could be just the ticket. Or if you’re in the market for a smarter holiday look, men’s shirts offer a decked-out All-American aesthetic.
Hit the beach in style with timeless men’s vacation wear
When it’s time to hit the beach, there’s no need to leave your sense of style at home. Pick up some swimwear from our men’s holiday shop to make a splash with a sporty, laid-back look. Flip flops are essential for days by the beach, while a fresh-looking pair of men’s espadrilles are perfect holiday wear for men who enjoy long walks along the promenade.