Jeans
187 items
Filter by
Bleecker Slim Jeans
SEK 1,099.00- Early Access
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Otis Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Bleecker Slim Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- New
Otis Straight Multi Logo Jeans
SEK 3,299.00 Denton Slim Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Otis Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Denton Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- New
Otis Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Jaimie Loose Straight Pinstripe Carpenter Jeans
SEK 1,599.00- New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Harlem Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
SEK 1,299.00Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
River Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Early Access
Whiskered Loose Fit Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - Early Access
Otis Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 Scanton Slim Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Scanton Slim Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 Faded Distressed Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,399.00- Early Access
Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Jeans
SEK 1,599.00Harlem Regular Tapered Black Jeans
SEK 1,099.00Faded Slim Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Scanton Slim White Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Scanton Slim Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,599.00- Early Access
River Relaxed Straight Washed Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Theo Faded Loose Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 - Early Access
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
SEK 1,299.00 Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00- New
Warren Faded Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Black Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Early Access
Ryan Slim Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Early Access
Plus Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Early Access
Whiskered Faded Slim Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Early Access
Scanton Slim Vintage Faded Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Otis Regular Straight Leg Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Early Access
Otis Straight Vintage Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 1,299.00River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)