Bootcut & Flare Jeans
39 items
Filter by
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 779.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- Deal
Mid Rise Flared White Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
- -30%
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
- Deal
Mid Rise Bootcut White Jeans
SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 749.00
First sold for SEK 1,499.00
- -30%
Whiskered Mid Rise Flared Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Sia Low Rise Bootcut White Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
- -30%
Flag Horsebit Mid Rise Flared Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
- -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- Deal
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Sailor Jeans
SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 779.00
First sold for SEK 1,299.00
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,299.00Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- -30%
High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 2,099.00 SEK 1,469.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 2,099.00
- -30%
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
- -30%
Patch Pocket High Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
SEK 1,299.00Patch Pocket Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
Black High Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
- -30%
Sylvia High Rise Skinny Flared Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- Deal
Curve High Rise Flared Leg Jeans
SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 749.00
First sold for SEK 1,499.00
Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
Sylvia High Rise Skinny Flared Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- Deal
Curve Heritage Whiskered Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
First sold for SEK 1,599.00
- -30%
High Rise Flared Leg Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- -30%
Whiskered Mid Rise Flared Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
+ More Colours
Women's Bootcut & Flare Jeans
Update your wardrobe with Tommy Hilfiger women's bootcut jeans. These jeans have a slight flare from the knee down, creating a balanced silhouette that suits various body shapes. Choose high-waisted bootcut jeans to highlight your waistline and elongate your legs. For a chic and sophisticated look suitable for both casual and semi-formal occasions, pair them with a white blouse and a blazer. Join the 90s revival by opting for low-rise bootcut jeans, which sit lower on the hips and offer a more relaxed fit. Style them with a cropped top and a denim jacket for a retro double denim outfit. Alternatively, embrace an even earlier era with bootcut flare jeans, featuring a more pronounced flare. Pair them with a cropped jumper and platform heels for a head-turning look. Embrace the flare with Tommy Hilfiger bootcut jeans – timeless playfulness with a contemporary twist.