Jeans
225 items
Filter by
Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Kira Mid Rise Straight Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Sylvia High Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -40%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- Deal
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
- Deal
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
- Deal
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
First sold for SEK 1,399.00
Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
SEK 1,499.00- Deal
Sophie Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
- Deal
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 719.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Deal
Kira Mid Rise Straight Washed Jeans
SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
First sold for SEK 1,299.00
Daisy Low Rise Loose Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Selvedge Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
First sold for SEK 1,999.00
- -40%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- Deal
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
- New
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Black Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - New
Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Carpenter Jeans
SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
First sold for SEK 1,299.00
- New
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Deal
Mid Rise Flared White Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
Claire High Rise Wide Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - -30%
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
- -30%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Mid Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 749.00
First sold for SEK 1,499.00
+ More Colours
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Deal
Claire High Rise Wide Whiskered Jeans
SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 749.00
First sold for SEK 1,499.00
- Deal
Lucy Mid Rise Slim Whiskered Jeans
SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
First sold for SEK 1,299.00
- Deal
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
First sold for SEK 1,299.00
- New
Daisy Distressed Low Rise Loose Jeans
SEK 1,999.00 - -40%
Claire High Rise Wide Jeans With Linen
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 779.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- Deal
Sophie Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
- -40%
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 779.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- Deal
Mid Rise Bootcut White Jeans
SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 749.00
First sold for SEK 1,499.00
- -30%
Leopard Print Loose Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Black Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Size Inclusive
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 - New
Quinn Mid Rise Barrel Jeans
SEK 1,699.00
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)